Drivetrain
-
Sold outShimano Dura Ace Di2 Full Groupset R9270
$5,686.00$4,549.00Shimano Dura Ace Di2 Full Groupset R9270
$4,549.00$5,686.00 -
Wheeltop EDS Groupset - TX-RA6000-GS (RIM BR) WIRELESS UPGRADE KIT CARBON
$899.00Wheeltop EDS Groupset - TX-RA6000-GS (RIM BR) WIRELESS UPGRADE KIT CARBON
$899.00 -
SHIMANO 105 Shifting/Brake Lever R7170
$300.00SHIMANO 105 Shifting/Brake Lever R7170
$300.00 -
Shimano Ultegra crank FC-R8100 Sold outShimano Ultegra crank FC-R8100
$330.00Shimano Ultegra crank FC-R8100
$330.00 -
Shimano 105 Di2 Rear Derailleur R7150
$320.00Shimano 105 Di2 Rear Derailleur R7150
$320.00 -
Shimano Ultegra di2 right shifter only, ST-R8170-R
$450.00Shimano Ultegra di2 right shifter only, ST-R8170-R
$450.00 -
Shimano Ultegra di2 R8170 Groupset
$3,470.00Shimano Ultegra di2 R8170 Groupset
$3,470.00 -
Jagwire Shift cable kit
$40.00Jagwire Shift cable kit
$40.00 -
Sram Force XG-1270 Cassette 10-36
$295.00Sram Force XG-1270 Cassette 10-36
$295.00 -
Sold outMAGURA RT6 TT Brake Set
$699.00MAGURA RT6 TT Brake Set
$699.00 -
S-PARTS Titanium Alloy Shimano R9270 12speed Brake Screw Kit 20pcs Sold outS-PARTS Titanium Alloy Shimano R9270 12speed Brake Screw Kit 20pcs
$88.00S-PARTS Titanium Alloy Shimano R9270 12speed Brake Screw Kit 20pcs
$88.00 -
Shimano Dura Ace di2 TT set up R9270 / R9160 SaleShimano Dura Ace di2 TT set up R9270 / R9160
$6,250.00$5,000.00Shimano Dura Ace di2 TT set up R9270 / R9160
$5,000.00$6,250.00 -
IZUMI Chain ES410C 5/6 Commuter Chain
$34.00IZUMI Chain ES410C 5/6 Commuter Chain
$34.00 -
Sold outSram Road Hood Cover 11speed Sram Red
$65.00Sram Road Hood Cover 11speed Sram Red
$65.00 -
Sram Force AXS Front Derailleur E1
$360.00Sram Force AXS Front Derailleur E1
$360.00 -
Sold outSram Force AXS E1 Shift-brake system (Pair)
$1,050.00Sram Force AXS E1 Shift-brake system (Pair)
$1,050.00 -
Shimano ST-R8000 Ultregra Shifters, ISTR8000DPA Shimano ST-R8000 Ultregra Shifters, ISTR8000DPA
$566.00Shimano ST-R8000 Ultregra Shifters, ISTR8000DPA
$566.00 -
Sold outMAGURA 8.P Performance incl. 2 Pad Retaining Screws, MT Disc Brake 4 Piston, 4 Single Brake Pads, 1 Pair
$37.00MAGURA 8.P Performance incl. 2 Pad Retaining Screws, MT Disc Brake 4 Piston, 4 Single Brake Pads, 1 Pair
$37.00 -
Sold outMAGURA 9.P Performance MT Disc Brake 4 Piston, 2 Single Brake Pads, 1 Pair
$32.00MAGURA 9.P Performance MT Disc Brake 4 Piston, 2 Single Brake Pads, 1 Pair
$32.00 -
Sold outMAGURA Cover Kit 2-Piston Caliper MT4N/MT6N/MT8N/MTTrail, Neon Blue, Red, Yellow 6PCS
$17.00MAGURA Cover Kit 2-Piston Caliper MT4N/MT6N/MT8N/MTTrail, Neon Blue, Red, Yellow 6PCS
$17.00 -
Sold outMAGURA Cover Kit Caliper MT5N/MT7N/MT Trail, Neon Blue, Red, Yellow, 12PCS
$23.00MAGURA Cover Kit Caliper MT5N/MT7N/MT Trail, Neon Blue, Red, Yellow, 12PCS
$23.00 -
Sold outMAGURA Handlebar Clamp Aluminium Silver EX Bolts 1PC
$17.00MAGURA Handlebar Clamp Aluminium Silver EX Bolts 1PC
$17.00 -
Sold outMAGURA Handlebar Clamp Shiftmix 4, Left, for Shimano I-SPEC EV, Black
$34.00MAGURA Handlebar Clamp Shiftmix 4, Left, for Shimano I-SPEC EV, Black
$34.00 -
Sold outMAGURA Handlebar Clamp Shiftmix 4, Right, for Shimano I-SPEC EV, Black
$34.00MAGURA Handlebar Clamp Shiftmix 4, Right, for Shimano I-SPEC EV, Black
$34.00