Drivetrain
-
JuinTech RT01A/RT01 Center Lock Disc Rotor
$135.00JuinTech RT01A/RT01 Center Lock Disc Rotor
$135.00 -
Shimano Ultegra 10 speed Cassette CS-6700 Shimano Ultegra 10 speed Cassette CS-6700
$120.00Shimano Ultegra 10 speed Cassette CS-6700
$120.00 -
Shimano 12 speed Di2 Charger EW-EC300
$65.00Shimano 12 speed Di2 Charger EW-EC300
$65.00 -
Shimano Junction-B (Di2 spec) EW-JC304 4 ports junction
$32.00Shimano Junction-B (Di2 spec) EW-JC304 4 ports junction
$32.00 -
Shimano Dura ace rotor RT-CL900
$110.00Shimano Dura ace rotor RT-CL900
$110.00 -
SHIMANO Tiagra Crankset FC-R4000
$175.00SHIMANO Tiagra Crankset FC-R4000
$175.00 -
Shimano Ultegra 11spd Cassette CS-R8000
$150.00Shimano Ultegra 11spd Cassette CS-R8000
$150.00 -
SHIMANO Chain CN-HG71 HG 116 links
$43.00SHIMANO Chain CN-HG71 HG 116 links
$43.00 -
Shimano SM-RT66 Six bolt rotor
$40.00Shimano SM-RT66 Six bolt rotor
$40.00 -
Sram E1 Brake Calipers (Pair)
$470.00Sram E1 Brake Calipers (Pair)
$470.00 -
Shimano Ultegra 12s Chain CN-M8100
$69.00Shimano Ultegra 12s Chain CN-M8100
$69.00 -
Ardently Chainring Bolts
$29.00Ardently Chainring Bolts
$29.00 -
Sold outShimano Ultegra Di2 12s Rear Derailleur, RD-R8150
$555.00$449.00Shimano Ultegra Di2 12s Rear Derailleur, RD-R8150
$449.00$555.00 -
Sold outSHIMANO Chain CN-HG40 HG 116 links 8/7/6 Speed Chain
$55.00SHIMANO Chain CN-HG40 HG 116 links 8/7/6 Speed Chain
$55.00 -
SRAM FORCE CHAIN (E1) / 126
$88.00SRAM FORCE CHAIN (E1) / 126
$88.00 -
Shimano Dura Ace Di2 R9150 Rear Derailleur Shimano Dura Ace Di2 R9150 Rear Derailleur
$1,100.00Shimano Dura Ace Di2 R9150 Rear Derailleur
$1,100.00 -
S-PARTS Titanium Alloy Shimano R8170 R7170 Brake Screw Kit 22pcs Sold outS-PARTS Titanium Alloy Shimano R8170 R7170 Brake Screw Kit 22pcs
$108.00S-PARTS Titanium Alloy Shimano R8170 R7170 Brake Screw Kit 22pcs
$108.00 -
Jagwire Brake cable kit (1 cable and housing)
$40.00Jagwire Brake cable kit (1 cable and housing)
$40.00 -
Sold outShimano Dura Ace Cassette R9200
$487.00Shimano Dura Ace Cassette R9200
$487.00 -
Sold outShimano CUES Shifter SLU600010 10-speed RAPIDFIRE PLUS Clamp band Without OPTICAL GEAR DISPLAY
$32.00Shimano CUES Shifter SLU600010 10-speed RAPIDFIRE PLUS Clamp band Without OPTICAL GEAR DISPLAY
$32.00 -
Sold outSHIMANO CUES Rear Derailleur RD-U6000 11/10-speed
$80.00SHIMANO CUES Rear Derailleur RD-U6000 11/10-speed
$80.00 -
Sold outShimano TIAGRA Shifter SL-4700-R 10-speed RAPIDFIRE PLUS Clamp band With optical gear display
$60.00Shimano TIAGRA Shifter SL-4700-R 10-speed RAPIDFIRE PLUS Clamp band With optical gear display
$60.00 -
Sold outSram Red eTap AXS E1 Front Derailleur
$675.00Sram Red eTap AXS E1 Front Derailleur
$675.00 -
Sold outSram Red E1 Chainrings
$450.00Sram Red E1 Chainrings
$450.00