Components
-
Shimano Ultegra 11spd Cassette CS-R8000
$150.00Shimano Ultegra 11spd Cassette CS-R8000
$150.00 -
SHIMANO Chain CN-HG71 HG 116 links
$43.00SHIMANO Chain CN-HG71 HG 116 links
$43.00 -
ONEGOO Tubeless Valve ONEGOO Tubeless Valve
$20.00ONEGOO Tubeless Valve
$20.00 -
SaleAXL Ventus Disc Wheel
$2,800.00$2,500.00AXL Ventus Disc Wheel
$2,500.00$2,800.00 -
Shimano SM-RT66 Six bolt rotor
$40.00Shimano SM-RT66 Six bolt rotor
$40.00 -
Sram E1 Brake Calipers (Pair)
$470.00Sram E1 Brake Calipers (Pair)
$470.00 -
Pirelli P Zero Race TLR SL-R
$159.00Pirelli P Zero Race TLR SL-R
$159.00 -
PRO Stealth Curved Performance 152cm
$180.00PRO Stealth Curved Performance 152cm
$180.00 -
Tripeak Ceramic Bottom Bracket
$189.00Tripeak Ceramic Bottom Bracket
$189.00 -
Vittoria Corsa Control TLR G2.0
$99.00Vittoria Corsa Control TLR G2.0
$99.00 -
Pirelli P Zero Race TLR RS
$129.00Pirelli P Zero Race TLR RS
$129.00 -
Shimano Ultegra 12s Chain CN-M8100
$69.00Shimano Ultegra 12s Chain CN-M8100
$69.00 -
Xcadey ROTOR ALDHU 110BCD-4S
$389.00Xcadey ROTOR ALDHU 110BCD-4S
$389.00 -
Ardently Chainring Bolts
$29.00Ardently Chainring Bolts
$29.00 -
Sold outRotor Track 30 BSA Bottom Bracket - Steel
$139.00Rotor Track 30 BSA Bottom Bracket - Steel
$139.00 -
Sold outXcadey EASTON 110BCD-4S
$389.00Xcadey EASTON 110BCD-4S
$389.00 -
Sold outContinental GP5000 - Tube Type
$99.00Continental GP5000 - Tube Type
$99.00 -
Sold outShimano Ultegra Di2 12s Rear Derailleur, RD-R8150
$555.00$449.00Shimano Ultegra Di2 12s Rear Derailleur, RD-R8150
$449.00$555.00 -
Sold outSHIMANO Chain CN-HG40 HG 116 links 8/7/6 Speed Chain
$55.00SHIMANO Chain CN-HG40 HG 116 links 8/7/6 Speed Chain
$55.00 -
SRAM FORCE CHAIN (E1) / 126
$88.00SRAM FORCE CHAIN (E1) / 126
$88.00 -
Sold outVittoria Corsa Control Pro (Gumwall)
$119.00Vittoria Corsa Control Pro (Gumwall)
$119.00 -
Shimano Dura Ace Di2 R9150 Rear Derailleur Shimano Dura Ace Di2 R9150 Rear Derailleur
$1,100.00Shimano Dura Ace Di2 R9150 Rear Derailleur
$1,100.00 -
S-PARTS Titanium Alloy Shimano R8170 R7170 Brake Screw Kit 22pcs Sold outS-PARTS Titanium Alloy Shimano R8170 R7170 Brake Screw Kit 22pcs
$108.00S-PARTS Titanium Alloy Shimano R8170 R7170 Brake Screw Kit 22pcs
$108.00 -
Jagwire Brake cable kit (1 cable and housing)
$40.00Jagwire Brake cable kit (1 cable and housing)
$40.00